Driton Rama
photogeneral information
Driton Rama
firstname:Driton
surname:Rama
nickname:Golden Eagle
day of birth:06-06-1983 (37 years)
weight:70.0kg (154.3lbs.) (11.0st.)
club:TEMA SUPER PRO
style:Muay Thai
country:Sweden


further information
last fights:LL


fight record - stand-up fights
K-1 MAX2 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    2 losses (100.0%)
    • 1 (T)KOs (50.0%)
    • 1 decisions (50.0%)
    0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
    Gesamt2 fights0 wins (0.0%)
      2 losses (%)
      • 1 (T)KOs (50.0%)
      • 1 decisions (50.0%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        0 losses (0.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          18-02-2007K.MAXL3R Decision 3-0K-1 MAXK-1 Khan 2007 in Seoul
          16-09-2006Yong-Soo ChoiL1R 0:42 KOK-1 MAXK-1 Khan 2006 in Seoul
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';