Daiki Hata
photogeneral information
Daiki Hata
firstname:Daiki
surname:Hata
nickname:DJ.taiki
day of birth:24-08-1982 (37 years)
height:173.0cm (5" 8')
weight:64.0kg (141.1lbs.) (10.1st.)
club:K.I.B.A.
style:Wrestling
city:Saitama
country:Japan


further information
last fights:WL


fight record - stand-up fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      DREAM2 fights1 wins (50.0%)
      • 1 decisions (100.0%)
      1 losses (50.0%)
      • 1 decisions (100.0%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      Gesamt2 fights1 wins (50.0%)
      • 1 decisions (100.0%)
      1 losses (50.0%)
      • 1 decisions (100.0%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


      bout results (show detailed)
      datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
      06-10-2009Kazuyuki MiyataL2R Decision 0-3DREAMDREAM.11 Feather Weight Grand Prix 2009 Final Round
      05-04-2009Hideo TokoroW2R Decision 0-3DREAMDREAM.8 Welter Weight Grand Prix 2009 1st Round
      W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

      You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

      
      Poll


      Upcoming Events
      ';