一般的な情報 | |
---|---|
日付 | 07-06-2009 16:00 (07-06-2009 08:00 CET) |
国 | Japan |
15. Kampf - Turnier - Finale (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kengo Sonoda | vs | Yuto Maeda | ||
勝者: Kengo Sonoda 1R 0:15 TKO (Abbruch durch Ringrichter) | ||||
14. Kampf - Turnier - 2. Halbfinale (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Yuto Maeda | vs | Takuya Kurokawa | ||
勝者: Yuto Maeda 1R Punktwertung 3-0 | ||||
13. Kampf - Turnier - 1. Halbfinale (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kengo Sonoda | vs | Asuki Hazama | ||
勝者: Kengo Sonoda 1R Punktwertung 3-0 | ||||
12. Kampf - Turnier - 4. Viertelfinale (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenta Motomura | vs | Takuya Kurokawa | ||
勝者: Takuya Kurokawa 1R Punktwertung 0-3 | ||||
11. Kampf - Turnier - 3. Viertelfinale (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Yuto Maeda | vs | Yuusuke Kanai | ||
勝者: Yuto Maeda 1R 0:11 TKO (Abbruch durch Ringrichter) | ||||
10. Kampf - Turnier - 2. Viertelfinale (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ryotaro Ichihara | vs | Asuki Hazama | ||
勝者: Asuki Hazama 1R Punktwertung 0-3 | ||||
9. Kampf - Turnier - 1. Viertelfinale (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kengo Sonoda | vs | Takahiro Ogawa | ||
勝者: Kengo Sonoda 1R Punktwertung 3-0 | ||||
8. Kampf - Turnier - 8. Eliminierungskampf (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (3x3min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Takuya Kurokawa | vs | Yuuki Hurushiyou | ||
勝者: Takuya Kurokawa 1R 0:19 KO | ||||
7. Kampf - Turnier - 7. Eliminierungskampf (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Takashi Matsuda | vs | Kenta Motomura | ||
勝者: Kenta Motomura 1R 1:03 TKO (Abbruch durch Ringrichter) | ||||
6. Kampf - Turnier - 6. Eliminierungskampf (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tasuku Nagai | vs | Yuusuke Kanai | ||
勝者: Yuusuke Kanai 1R 0:33 TKO (Abbruch durch Ringrichter) | ||||
5. Kampf - Turnier - 5. Eliminierungskampf (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Yuto Maeda | vs | Ryuji Toiya | ||
勝者: Yuto Maeda 1R Punktwertung 3-0 | ||||
4. Kampf - Turnier - 4. Eliminierungskampf (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Akira Shiraishi | vs | Asuki Hazama | ||
勝者: Asuki Hazama 1R 0:21 TKO (Abbruch durch Ringrichter) | ||||
3. Kampf - Turnier - 3. Eliminierungskampf (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Yoshito Maeda | vs | Ryotaro Ichihara | ||
勝者: Ryotaro Ichihara 1R Punktwertung 0-3 | ||||
2. Kampf - Turnier - 2. Eliminierungskampf (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nobuhiro Sagara | vs | Takahiro Ogawa | ||
勝者: Takahiro Ogawa 1R Punktwertung 0-3 | ||||
1. Kampf - Turnier - 1. Eliminierungskampf (-62kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (1x2min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kengo Sonoda | vs | Tadashi Yamakawa | ||
勝者: Kengo Sonoda 1R 0:46 TKO (Abbruch durch Ringrichter) | ||||