Dierlei de Souza Rodrigues
photogeneral information
Dierlei de Souza Rodrigues
firstname:Dierlei
surname:de Souza Rodrigues
nickname:Bugalu
day of birth:??-??-1980 (42 years)
height:192.0cm (6" 4')
weight:103.0kg (227.1lbs.) (16.2st.)
club:Rinos Gym
style:Muay Thai
country:Brazil


further information
last fights:WL


fight record - stand-up fights
K-12 fights1 wins (50.0%)
  • 1 decisions (100.0%)
1 losses (50.0%)
  • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
Gesamt2 fights1 wins (50.0%)
  • 1 decisions (100.0%)
1 losses (%)
  • 1 (T)KOs (100.0%)
0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
fight record - MMA fights
Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    0 losses (0.0%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


      bout results (show detailed)
      datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
      30-10-2004Eduardo MaiorinoL3R 1:04 KOK-1K-1 Brazil Challenge 2004
      30-10-2004Daniel Borges JeraigeW3R Decision 3-0K-1K-1 Brazil Challenge 2004
      W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

      You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

      
      Poll


      Upcoming Events
      ';