Chad Bannon
photogeneral information
Chad Bannon
firstname:Chad
surname:Bannon
nickname:D.O.A.
day of birth:13-11-1973 (40 years)
height:192.0cm (6" 4')
weight:112.0kg (246.9lbs.) (17.6st.)
club:Team Beast
style:MMA
country:USA


further information
last fights:L


fight record - stand-up fights
K-11 fights0 wins (0.0%)
    1 losses (100.0%)
    • 1 decisions (100.0%)
    0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
    Gesamt1 fights0 wins (0.0%)
      1 losses (%)
      • 1 decisions (100.0%)
      0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)
      fight record - MMA fights
      Gesamt0 fights0 wins (0.0%)
        0 losses (0.0%)
          0 draws (0.0%)0 no contests (0.0%)


          bout results (show detailed)
          datesopponentresultdetailRulestournament
          06-04-2003Tatsufumi TomihiraL3R Decision 0-3K-1K-1 BEAST 2003
          W - win, L - loss, D - draw, N - no contest

          You spotted a mistake or have additional information about a result? Send us an e-mail!

          
          Poll


          Upcoming Events
          ';