Allgemeine Informationen | |
---|---|
Datum | 31-12-2007 15:00 (31-12-2007 06:00 CET) |
Land | Japan |
Stadt | Osaka |
Stadion | Kyocera Dome |
15. Kampf - Einzelkampf - Halbschwergewicht (-85kg), Hero's Regeln (1x10min + 2x5min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kazushi Sakuraba | vs | Masakatsu Funaki | ||
Sieger: Kazushi Sakuraba 1R 6:25 Aufgabe (Chicken Wing Armlock) | ||||
14. Kampf - Einzelkampf - Mittelgewicht (-70kg), Hero's Regeln (3x5min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rani Yahya | vs | Norifumi 'Kid' Yamamoto | ||
Sieger: Norifumi 'Kid' Yamamoto 2R 3:11 KO | ||||
13. Kampf - Einzelkampf, Hero's Regeln (3x5min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bob Sapp | vs | Bobby Ologun | ||
Sieger: Bob Sapp 1R 4:10 KO | ||||
12. Kampf - Einzelkampf - Superkampf (-70kg), K-1 MAX Regeln (3x3min, 2Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Masato | vs | Yong-Soo Choi | ||
Sieger: Masato 3R 0:51 TKO | ||||
11. Kampf - Einzelkampf - Superkampf, K-1 Regeln (3x3min, 2Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nick Pettas | vs | Young Hyun Kim | ||
Sieger: Nick Pettas 2R 0:41 KO | ||||
10. Kampf - Einzelkampf - Superkampf, K-1 Regeln (3x3min, 2Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Musashi | vs | Bernard Ackah | ||
Sieger: Musashi 3R 1:26 KO | ||||
9. Kampf - Turnier - Finale (U-18) (-60kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (3x3min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hiroya | vs | Yudai | ||
Sieger: Yudai Ext.R Punktwertung 2-1 | ||||
8. Kampf - Einzelkampf - Superkampf, Hero's Regeln (3x5min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kiyoshi Tamura | vs | Hideo Tokoro | ||
Sieger: Kiyoshi Tamura 3R 3:08 Aufgabe (Armhebel) | ||||
7. Kampf - Einzelkampf, Hero's Regeln (3x5min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Minowaman | vs | Zulu | ||
Sieger: Zulu 3R 2:13 TKO | ||||
6. Kampf - Einzelkampf - Halbschwergewicht (-85kg), Hero's Regeln (1x10min + 1x5min, 5min Ext.R) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Melvin Manhoef | vs | Yousuke Nishijima | ||
Sieger: Melvin Manhoef 1R 1:49 KO | ||||
5. Kampf - Einzelkampf - Mittelgewicht (-70kg), Hero's Regeln (3x5min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kazuyuki Miyata | vs | Joachim Hansen | ||
Sieger: Joachim Hansen 2R 1:33 Aufgabe (Choke Sleeper) | ||||
4. Kampf - Turnier - 1. Halbfinale (U-18) (-60kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (3x3min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenji Kubo | vs | Yudai | ||
Sieger: Yudai 3R Punktwertung 3-0 | ||||
3. Kampf - Turnier - 2. Halbfinale (U-18) (-60kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (3x3min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hiroya | vs | Kizaemon Saiga | ||
Sieger: Hiroya 3R Punktwertung 3-0 | ||||
2. Kampf - Einzelkampf - Eröffnungskampf, K-1 Regeln (3x3min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Takashi Tachikawa | vs | Yoshihisa Inoue | ||
Sieger: Takashi Tachikawa 1R 1:43 KO | ||||
1. Kampf - Turnier - Reservekampf (U-18) (-60kg), K-1 YOUTH Regeln (3x3min) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ryo Murakoshi | vs | Arata Fujimto | ||
Sieger: Ryo Murakoshi 1R 2:00 KO | ||||